Diplomats Golf Link 110 in sector 110 Gurgaon

Project Overview:

Diplomats Golf Link 110, an upcoming residential project in Gurugram constructed by Millennium Group. The Group is proclaimed for constructing elegant homes at affordable prices. Millennium Group is a trusted name in the property market which has successfully delivered a property named “Antriksh Heights”, in sector 84, Gurugram.

The Group is always known for its detailed design and premium features thus being an excellent choice for those who want to buy a dream house/apartment in Gurugram.

Moreover, the Diplomats Golf Link 110 comes under Affordable Housing Policy 2013 thereby making it possible for middle-class people to buy luxurious homes at affordable prices.

The housing project has typologies 1BHK, 2BHK, and 3BHK. This residential property offers a total number of 1445 residential apartments out of which 900 apartments fall under 3BHK layout, 450 apartments under 2BHK, and the remaining apartments under 1BHK.

In addition to this, the project has exclusive features like Clubhouse, Swimming pool, Lake, and Golf Course. The property is a single land society, and approx. 80% land will be green area. Hence, the residents of Golf Link 110 will enjoy the blessings of living in a peaceful environment with adequate open space.

Features & Amenities Offered:


So, enjoying all these premium amenities is now possible at a pocket-friendly amount with Diplomats Golf Links in Gurugram. It would thus not be wrong to say that the property would offer much more than one can expect at such affordable prices.

Connectivity & Location Advantages

Living at a prime location with good road connectivity around the city and eminent areas nearby is a dream for the middle-income group in our society.

Thus, keeping into view the dreams and needs of these people, Diplomats Golf Link is an upcoming residential property by the trusted builders – ‘Millennium Diplomats Private Limited’ in sector 110 of Gurugram being constructed under the norms of Affordable Housing Policy 2013.

The property offers a posh location enjoying excellent road connectivity to the heart of Gurugram as well as Delhi through Dwarka Expressway and NH48.

Some of the key location advantages that a buyer can count upon while buying an apartment in this residential society include-

Diplomats Golf Links Sector 110 Gurgaon

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Connectivity with Dwarka Expressway

600 Meter

Diplomat Golf Links offers an undisputed advantage of being connected to 150 meters wide on Dwarka Expressway thereby making it easy to commute to the main locations of Gurugram. Dwarka Expressway also offers quick and easy connectivity with Delhi making it easy for those who have to travel from Gurugram to Delhi on a regular basis for work and/or otherwise

Similar Affordable Projects Like Diplomats Golf Link

Mahira Homes 103

Under construction

HCBS Infrastructure

Upcoming in sector 103 Gurgaon

MRG World

Upcoming in sector 90 Gurgaon

Ready to Move Affordable Projects

4
Rated 4 out of 5
4 out of 5 stars (based on 1 review)
Excellent Location0%
Good Location100%
Average Location0%
Poor Location0%
Terrible Location0%

Good Builder

Rated 4 out of 5
October 6, 2021

location is good

Sachin Sharma

Upcoming Affordable Projects

Affordable Commercial Shops

Time of PaymentPercentage
At the time submission of the application5%
Within 15 days of the date of allotment20%
Within 6 months of the date of allotment12.5%
Within 12 months of the date of allotment12.5%
Within 18 months of the date of allotment12.5%
Within 24 months of the date of allotment12.5%
Within 30 months of the date of allotment12.5%
Within 36 months of the date of allotment12.5%
SizeTypesUnitsCarpet AreaBalcony AreaPrice (₹)Booking
2BHKType-A260570 Sq.ft153 Sq.ft23,30,0001,15,000
2BHKType-B260586 Sq.ft143 Sq.ft23,94,0001,15,000
2BHKType-C 200570 Sq.ft162 Sq.ft23,30,0001,15,000

SizeTypesUnitsCarpet AreaBalcony Area Price (₹)Booking Amount
1 BHKType 18399.02153.8216,72,99079,804
1 BHKType 28383.62125.415,97,18076,724
1 BHKType 34390.51149.5116,36,79578,102
1 BHKType 412396.65127.7716,50,48579,330
1 BHKType 51418.5118.0817,33,04083,700
1 BHKType 68420.8787.8317,27,39584,174
2 BHKType 11544.76175.5622,66,8201,08,952
2 BHKType 234529.15265.5522,49,3751,05,830
2 BHKType 3152521.8375.0321,24,8351,04,366
2 BHKType 418514.51124.7521,20,4151,02,902
2 BHKType 518538.3220.5522,63,4751,07,660
2 BHKType 6152548.21121.5322,53,6051,09,642
2 BHKType 736568.55118.323,33,3501,13,710
2 BHKType 816565.4385.923,04,6701,13,086
2 BHKType 939563.17144.4523,24,9051,12,634
2 BHKType 1018562.95106.7823,05,1901,12,590
3 BHKType 1211640.35155.3226,39,0601,28,070
3 BHKType 2208640.56144.5626,34,5201,28,112
3 BHKType 3165645.73159.6326,62,7351,29,146
3 BHKType 4129645.84173.1926,69,9551,29,168
3 BHKType 557605.1593.6524,67,4251,21,030
3 BHKType 6150645.73164.2626,65,0501,29,146
Call Now Button
Open chat
How can i help!